I'M BACK!

0 comments
I'M BACK! (but my PC's not...)

I will not post anything about the past 2 months.

That would be torture to my precious fingers.

I know some of you missed my posts especially to some of my closest ones.. I miss you all, from the the gentext world to the gay world.

What happened to James?

Oh yes, he's fine.


I'm still the same James who loves the color pink even before that colour invaded few minds and suddenly realized that the color is completely COOL. ( I remember the days when ORANGE became a big hit among peeps who are challenged to wear clothes with this very striking colour)

Now, the colour PINK has made every brown-skinned Filipino look fairer. Even pa-mhins are finally confident in wearing this colour, coz even straight men were amazed by the power of PINK.

All shades, all sizes, all things...are now turning PINK.

Cheers to MMDA.

Shit nauso na ang PINK, lahat ganitong kulay ang suot.
Saan na ako susuot nyan?

I hate it. I just want to be unique that's all..

(yeah right, minsan may ginagaya rin ako, but not all the time)

******************************************************************

PINOY BIG BROTHER 2nd Season?


Hmmmm..makasali na nga this time.

What do you think?

WAIT!

Is Uma gay?

Dami ko na naririnig, dunno if the rumors are TRUE.

******************************************************************

More to come.

Missed blogging.
Missed the bloggers.
Missed you all.

0 comments: